Speakers & VIPS
Speakers & VIPS
Opening Ceremony Welcome Address
H.E. Mohamed Ould Cheikh El Ghazouani
H.E. Nani Chrougha
Minister of Petroleum, Mines and Energy of the Islamic Republic of Mauritania
H.E. Mohamed Ould Cheikh El Ghazouani
H.E. Nani Chrougha
Minister of Petroleum, Mines and Energy of the Islamic Republic of Mauritania
Conférenciers principaux
Conférenciers principaux
H.E. Omar Farouk Ibrahim
H.E. Eng. Mohamed Hamel
NJ Ayuk
Gordon Birrell
Mark Crandall
H.E. Omar Farouk Ibrahim
H.E. Eng. Mohamed Hamel
NJ Ayuk
Gordon Birrell
Mark Crandall
Discours ministériel
Discours ministériel
H.E. Antoine Félix Abdoulaye Diome
Hon. Abdoulie Jobe
H.E. Leila Benali
H.E. Antoine Félix Abdoulaye Diome
Hon. Abdoulie Jobe
H.E. Leila Benali
Panélistes
Panélistes
Tourad Abdel Baghi
Laurent Coche
Amina Benkhadra
Paul Sullivan
Thierno Seydou Ly
Baboucarr Njie
Amadou Doumbouya
Zakaria Dosso
Jason Robinson
Alex Douglas
Ben Sayers
Marième Ndoye Decraene
Mohamed Mansare
H.E Dr. Sidi Ould TAH
Hasnayn Ebrahim
Hassana Mbeirick
Dr. Kwame Baah-Nuakoh
Farouk Benabdoun
Eric Schmid
Tarik Berair
Khady Ndiaye
Jean NG
Ismail Filali Allach
Papa Samba BA
Cany Jobe
Sheick Omar Bittaye
Jiří Rus
Elisabeth Gillbard
Ramy Lotfy
Ousmane Ndoye
Ismail Sid Ahmed
Moustapha Bechir
Dr. Mohamed Bangoura
Mohamed Y. Filali
Anil Bhatia
Mohamed Limam
Khroumbaly Lehbib
Hanefi Ebi
Laura Sima
Fernando Siqueira
Chems Dine Sow Deina
Mohamed Abdellahi Ould Yaha
Cav. Eng. Khaled Abubakr
Jennifer Jumbe
Edward Bestic
Alexandra Gazandam
Nani Juwara
Pape Mademba Biteye
Rita Madeira
Sidi Bouhamady
Roberto Mbesba
Hanane Ferdjani
Moustapha Kebe
Mamadou Amadou Kane
Tourad Abdel Baghi
Laurent Coche
Amina Benkhadra
Paul Sullivan
Thierno Seydou Ly
Baboucarr Njie
Amadou Doumbouya
Zakaria Dosso
Jason Robinson
Alex Douglas
Ben Sayers
Marième Ndoye Decraene
Mohamed Mansare
H.E Dr. Sidi Ould TAH
Hasnayn Ebrahim
Hassana Mbeirick
Dr. Kwame Baah-Nuakoh
Farouk Benabdoun
Eric Schmid
Tarik Berair
Khady Ndiaye
Jean NG
Ismail Filali Allach
Papa Samba BA
Cany Jobe
Sheick Omar Bittaye
Jiří Rus
Elisabeth Gillbard
Ramy Lotfy
Ousmane Ndoye
Ismail Sid Ahmed
Moustapha Bechir
Dr. Mohamed Bangoura
Mohamed Y. Filali
Anil Bhatia
Mohamed Limam
Khroumbaly Lehbib
Hanefi Ebi
Laura Sima
Fernando Siqueira
Chems Dine Sow Deina
Mohamed Abdellahi Ould Yaha
Cav. Eng. Khaled Abubakr
Jennifer Jumbe
Edward Bestic
Alexandra Gazandam
Nani Juwara
Pape Mademba Biteye
Rita Madeira
Sidi Bouhamady
Roberto Mbesba
Hanane Ferdjani
Moustapha Kebe
Mamadou Amadou Kane